sbr logo
LIST OF WES PASSERS
SORT by clicking any of the titles (i.e. No., RANK, NAME, EXAM DATE, SBR BRANCH, GEN. AVE.)
No. RANK NAME EXAM DATE SBR BRANCH GEN. AVE.
1 CM De Otoy, Johnny F. Feb 6 - 7 Manila 73
2 CM Grimaldo, Jovel P. Feb 6 - 7 Manila 84
3 OIC Idanan, Roy R. Feb 6 - 7 Manila 83
4 OIC Ordonio, Jevie J. Feb 6 - 7 Manila 82
5 CM Catapang, George Jr. N. Feb 6 - 7 Iloilo 81
6 CM Dumaguit, Germel B. Feb 6 - 7 Iloilo 77
7 CM Jadulos, John Michael F. Feb 6 - 7 Iloilo 82
8 CM Pacumberto, Joey Jay O. Feb 6 - 7 Iloilo 81
9 OIC Arboleda, Andy A. Feb 6 - 7 Iloilo 73
10 OIC Cabiton, John Rey C. Feb 6 - 7 Iloilo 82
11 OIC Dorilag, Dusty V. Feb 6 - 7 Iloilo 72
12 OIC Quanico, Rolly M. Feb 6 - 7 Iloilo 71
13 OIC Solis, Joebel C. Feb 6 - 7 Iloilo 77
14 OIC Molabin, Marvin V. Feb 6 - 7 Rizal 88
15 CM Collado, Francisco Jr. C. Feb 13 - 14 Manila 79
16 CM Rafer, Jason J. Feb 13 - 14 Manila 79
17 CM Rivera, Anthony Patrick C. Feb 13 - 14 Manila 77
18 CM Silva, Gil Jr. T. Feb 13 - 14 Manila 77
19 OIC Agena, Chrisnan Alvin R. Feb 13 - 14 Manila 72
20 OIC Asido, Antonio B. Feb 13 - 14 Manila 71
21 OIC Bastareche, Eddie M. Feb 13 - 14 Manila 80
22 OIC Cruzado, Jan Michael G. Feb 13 - 14 Manila 82
23 OIC Encarnacion, Mark Lester J. Feb 13 - 14 Manila 82
24 OIC Fermin, Kristoffer S. Feb 13 - 14 Manila 84
25 OIC Marasigan, Arvin M. Feb 13 - 14 Manila 83
26 OIC Navasquez, Crisostomo L. Feb 13 - 14 Manila 88
27 OIC Pamintuan, Eugene S. Feb 13 - 14 Manila 76
28 OIC Rebullar,Archibakd S. Feb 13 - 14 Manila 78
29 OIC Togle, Enrico V. Feb 13 - 14 Manila 77
30 OIC Catbagan, Julius Feb 13 - 14 Rizal 76
31 OIC Pescasiosa, John Rey Feb 13 - 14 Rizal 80
32 OIC Alde, Reynaldo C. Feb 13 - 14 Rizal 81
33 OIC Presnillo, Karl Michael I. Feb 13 - 14 Rizal 83
34 OIC Amagsila, Juanito Jr. A. Feb 13 - 14 Rizal 81
35 CM Alejandro, Paul Edward D. Feb 13 - 14 Iloilo 76
36 CM Soriano, Val Arvi I. Feb 13 - 14 Iloilo 77
37 OIC Abong, Stephen C. Feb 13 - 14 Iloilo 71
38 OIC Almarines, Apolinario Jr. A. Feb 13 - 14 Iloilo 79
39 OIC Baldo, Nelson Jr. S. Feb 13 - 14 Iloilo 87
40 OIC Bartolome, Richard M. Feb 13 - 14 Iloilo 72
41 OIC Bitar, Gilberto Jr. B. Feb 13 - 14 Iloilo 80
42 OIC Caluyo, John R'ymer C. Feb 13 - 14 Iloilo 71
43 OIC Castellano, Randy E. Feb 13 - 14 Iloilo 80
44 OIC Magno, Jerry Seann E. Feb 13 - 14 Iloilo 71
45 OIC Martirez, Arlie June T. Feb 13 - 14 Iloilo 74
46 OIC Tolentino, Ken S. Feb 13 - 14 Iloilo 83
47 CM Arce, Rafael G. Feb 20 - 21 Manila 82
48 CM Gamboa, Harold M. Feb 20 - 21 Manila 84
49 CM Roderos, Wally V. Feb 20 - 21 Manila 79
50 OIC Agrupis, Alan P. Feb 20 - 21 Manila 81
51 OIC Alvarez, Nelbin T. Feb 20 - 21 Manila 76
52 OIC Ambalong, Francis Dave A. Feb 20 - 21 Manila 73
53 OIC Ambat, Ernel A. Feb 20 - 21 Manila 72
54 OIC Catamora, Tristan Neil Febriz I. Feb 20 - 21 Manila 85
55 OIC Contiga, Lean P. Feb 20 - 21 Manila 76
56 OIC Labiano, Rupert John V. Feb 20 - 21 Manila 80
57 OIC Lapastora, Edison P. Feb 20 - 21 Manila 83
58 OIC Noveda, Jimmy T. Feb 20 - 21 Manila 74
59 OIC Reyes, Rene P. Feb 20 - 21 Manila 79
60 OIC Serdeña, Antonio A. Feb 20 - 21 Manila 80
61 OIC Servande, Jimmy B. Feb 20 - 21 Manila 71
62 CM Abiera, Sefred  T. Feb 20 - 21 Iloilo 77
63 CM Crespo, Jun-Jun G. Feb 20 - 21 Iloilo 88
64 CM Esmillarin, Alvin Angelo B. Feb 20 - 21 Iloilo 78
65 CM Gacuma, Paul Anthony P. Feb 20 - 21 Iloilo 78
66 CM Juarez, Darwin A. Feb 20 - 21 Iloilo 79
67 OIC Abonales, Heinrich Z. Feb 20 - 21 Iloilo 74
68 OIC Acer, Bel Antonio G. Feb 20 - 21 Iloilo 79
69 OIC Beluso, Rowell D. Feb 20 - 21 Iloilo 87
70 OIC Bigcas, Glenn Mark B. Feb 20 - 21 Iloilo 88
71   OIC  De La Cruz, Archie F. Feb 20 - 21 Iloilo 71
72 OIC Gayomali, Francis F. Feb 20 - 21 Iloilo 75
73 OIC Gelle, Benjie G. Feb 20 - 21 Iloilo 75
74 OIC Nesme, Jemar A. Feb 20 - 21 Iloilo 80
75 OIC Subardiaga, Jemar C. Feb 20 - 21 Iloilo 70
76 OIC Tome, Francis Jun T. Feb 20 - 21 Iloilo 73
77 CM Gorre, Arnold T. Feb 24 - 25 Manila 76
78 CM Jamon, Rolando S. Feb 24 - 25 Manila 72
79 CM Regio, Jorge P. Feb 24 - 25 Manila 71
80 CM Robles, Francisco A. Feb 24 - 25 Manila 85
81 CM Rodenas, Alden Q. Feb 24 - 25 Manila 73
82 OIC Amoin, Archie B. Feb 24 - 25 Manila 81
83 OIC Balboda, Edwin S. Feb 24 - 25 Manila 71
84 OIC Camarillo, Juning Mark R. Feb 24 - 25 Manila 79
85 OIC Glindo, Aldwin C. Feb 24 - 25 Manila 78
86 OIC Guisando, Edwin G. Feb 24 - 25 Manila 75
87 OIC Lukinhay, Cresencio Jr. B. Feb 24 - 25 Manila 89
88 OIC Mabingnay, Rigel C. Feb 24 - 25 Manila 71
89 OIC Omega, Deneb R. Feb 24 - 25 Manila 85
90 OIC Pisaro, Dijay G. Feb 24 - 25 Manila 76
91 CM Agtang, Ronel D. Feb 27 - 28 Manila 85
92 CM Berganting, Nilo G. Feb 27 - 28 Manila 82
93 CM Empleo, Feb Ward Delon H. Feb 27 - 28 Manila 81
94 CM Gaboc, Vicente Jr. M. Feb 27 - 28 Manila 75
95 CM Ogsimer, Victor E. Feb 27 - 28 Manila 83
96 CM Ribac, Estanislao Jr. G. Feb 27 - 28 Manila 74
97 CM Taguiam, Edgar Jay Feb 27 - 28 Manila 74
98 CM Villarojo, Reynie B. Feb 27 - 28 Manila 78
99 OIC Ayap, John Christopher P. Feb 27 - 28 Manila 71
100 OIC Bonilla, Lowie T. Feb 27 - 28 Manila 80
101 OIC Buenconsejo, Robert M. Feb 27 - 28 Manila 90
102 OIC Dela Cruz, Aristotle B. Feb 27 - 28 Manila 86
103 OIC Hortaleza, Mark S. Feb 27 - 28 Manila 76
104 OIC Pereña,  Mark Bienn A. Feb 27 - 28 Manila 73
105 OIC Prado, Norman L. Feb 27 - 28 Manila 79
106 CM Aguirre, Lester A. Feb 27 - 28 Aklan 83
107 CM Retoriano, Steve P. Feb 27 - 28 Aklan 78
108 CM Gonzales, Ryan A. Feb 27 - 28 Iloilo 81
109 CM Pelingon, Jayson C. Feb 27 - 28 Iloilo 78
110 OIC Canalija, Mychel R. Feb 27 - 28 Iloilo 70
111 OIC Gleyo, Carl Alvin B. Feb 27 - 28 Iloilo 83
112 OIC Masias, Mark RD V. Feb 27 - 28 Iloilo 80
113 OIC Palma, Erman B. Feb 27 - 28 Iloilo 74
114 OIC Panes, Bruce E. Feb 27 - 28 Iloilo 73
115 OIC Quiño, Kristoffer Jan E. Feb 27 - 28 Iloilo 82
116 OIC Salinas, Charita D. Feb 27 - 28 Iloilo 89
117 OIC Suarnaba, Kenneth A. Feb 27 - 28 Iloilo 74
118 OIC Tajan, Mark E. Feb 27 - 28 Iloilo 87
119 OIC Villagoniza, Rammy G. Feb 27 - 28 Iloilo 75
120 OIC Zorilla, Ian S. Feb 27 - 28 Iloilo 82
121 OIC Moncera, Jonathan Feb 27 - 28 Rizal 80
SBR BOARD TOPNOTCHERS
(WRITTEN BOARD EXAM)
(Please select Exam Date below then scroll)
MASTER MARINER


MM LAÑAS, Ryan Augustine C.
RANK No. 2
UNIVERSITY OF CEBU


MM OMALLAO, Beltran Jr. O.
RANK No. 3
JOHN B. LACSON - MOLO


MM LUIS, Leysam G.
RANK No. 4
PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY


MM LABORDO, Rodney A.
RANK No. 5
ILOILO STATE COLLEGE OF FISHERIES (MAIN)


MM BATOON, Marvin D.
RANK No. 6
PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY


MM JAVA, Lemuel A.
RANK No. 8
SAINT THERESE-MTC COLLEGE-ILOILO CITY


MM DUMAS, Leah A.
RANK No. 10
OUR LADY OF FATIMA UNIVERSITY - VALENZUELA

CHIEF MATE


CM SAGUN, Donald M.
RANK No. 2
PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY


CM ADEM, Jaypee A.
RANK No. 3
LYCEUM OF BATANGAS


CM ESPINA, Sherwin L.
RANK No. 3
UNIVERSITY OF CEBU


CM UMEREZ, Alvin Q.
RANK No. 4
UNIVERSITY OF CEBU


CM LIM, Christian Angelo S.
RANK No. 5
PALOMPON INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY


CM GENERAL, Glenn G.
RANK No. 6
JOHN B. LACSON - MOLO


CM RANAY, Francisco Y.
RANK No. 7
PHILIPPINE MARITIME INSTITUTE - QC


CM SOLON, Brando N.
RANK No. 7
SAINT JOSEPH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY


CM SALON, Fel Richard E.
RANK No. 8
MISAMIS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY


CM LAURENTE, Edmundo P.
RANK No. 9
ZAMBOANGA STATE COLLEGE OF MARINE SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY


CM MANGOMA, Heinrich L.
RANK No. 9
UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN VALLEY


CM VILLANUEVA, Leonel Great I.
RANK No. 10
INTER-GLOBAL COLLEGE FOUNDATION

OFFICER-IN-CHARGE


OIC AMBRAD, John Ferdinand C.
RANK No. 1
UNIVERSITY OF CEBU


OIC ARGANA, Laurence A.
RANK No. 2
PMMS - LAS PIÑAS


OIC HORBINO, Brette
RANK No. 3
PMMS - LAS PIÑAS


OIC LABAJO, Melchor G.
RANK No. 4
UNIVERSITY OF CEBU


OIC NASIAD, Sean Robert L.
RANK No. 5
UNIVERSITY OF CEBU IN LAPULAPU & MANDAUE


OIC PASCUAL, James Aaron O.
RANK No. 5
PMMS - LAS PIÑAS


OIC LAGANHON, Rejie A.
RANK No. 6
DMMA COLLEGE


OIC MONTICALVO, Mel Jhon B.
RANK No. 7
PMMS - LAS PIÑAS


OIC OPEÑA, Jay Russel G.
RANK No. 8
MANUEL S. ENVERGA UNIVERSITY FOUNDATION - LUCENA CITY


OIC ALPES, Albert John J.
RANK No. 9
UNIVERSITY OF CEBU


OIC MAABA, Mark Wilson M.
RANK No. 10
WEST BAY COLLEGE


OIC SUPREMO, Eubert Glen M.
RANK No. 10
UNIVERSITY OF CEBU

MASTER MARINER


MM LOPEZ, Edsel C.
RANK No. 1
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


MM POBLETE, Jason R.
RANK No. 3
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


CHIEF MATE


CM TILACAS, Espiritu Jr. S.
RANK No. 1
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


CM ORONGAN, Ivan Joey B.
RANK No. 2
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


CM De ASIS, Vincent S.
RANK No. 3
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


CM ESPEJO, George Jr. B.
RANK No. 3
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


CM BAUTISTA, Perdon M.
RANK No. 4
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


CM GOMEZ, Junn Anthony D.
RANK No. 5
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


CM FANIEGA, Christian Frances S.
RANK No. 6
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


CM MENDOZA, Mario Q.
RANK No. 7
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


CM GASCON, Jayson E.
RANK No. 8
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


CM SISON, Kevin Vonn C.
RANK No. 8
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


CM FEDERICO, Kimberly L.
RANK No. 9
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


CM SILVA, Rodrigo F.
RANK No. 9
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


CM GLORIA, Enecitas Jr. V.
RANK No. 10
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam

OFFICER-IN-CHARGE


OIC DIANING, Harjay C.
RANK No. 1
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


OIC LIMPANGOG, Scotch D.
RANK No. 2
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


OIC ISADA, Ramel M.
RANK No. 3
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


OIC EUGENIO, Gerome T.
RANK No. 4
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


OIC LEDAMO, Kim Anthony M.
RANK No. 5
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


OIC ILAGAN, Robinhood A.
RANK No. 6
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


OIC VILLAMOR, Mark A.
RANK No. 6
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


OIC BOLO, Mark John C.
RANK No. 7
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


OIC BEATING, Meddie P.
RANK No. 8
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


OIC PUNZALAN, Bobby II R.
RANK No. 9
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


OIC BOLANTE, Lyndon C.
RANK No. 10
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


OIC CAPAOAY, Allen A.
RANK No. 10
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


OIC ICAY, Jason D.
RANK No. 10
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam

MASTER MARINER


MM MUNAR, John Winsome L.
RANK No. 1
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


MM VILLALONGJA, Raul L.
RANK No. 4
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


MM CORTES, Carlo M.
RANK No. 5
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


MM CABARDO, Jomil M.
RANK No. 6
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


MM BOLAMBOT, Wilbert R.
RANK No. 8
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam

CHIEF MATE


CM BUNGABONG, Niño C.
RANK No. 1
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM LO, Angelo A.
RANK No. 2
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM MORILLO, Reanhard R.
RANK No. 2
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM CABO, Bernie T.
RANK No. 3
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM ZAUSA, Roderick S.
RANK No. 4
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM OBLEFIAS, Leo Carlo B.
RANK No. 5
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM CASTILLO, Roy M.
RANK No. 6
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM DINGCONG, Ulyis D.
RANK No. 7
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM GERBESE, Marvin A.
RANK No. 7
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM REGLOS, Kenneth S.
RANK No. 7
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM VALENZUELA, Mark Alvin D.
RANK No. 7
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM GOZOS, Emed P.
RANK No. 8
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM ALVARAN, Marvin I.
RANK No. 9
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM CALIMPONG, Anthony D.
RANK No. 10
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM MAGSACAY, Rendon A.
RANK No. 10
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam

OFFICER-IN-CHARGE


OIC MASCARDO, Greg A.
RANK No. 1
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC BUCONG, Flaviano T.
RANK No. 2
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC MATUNNO, Lawrence O.
RANK No. 3
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC REMOLACIO, Greeves Charlton J.
RANK No. 4
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC REYES, Rustan Paolo A.
RANK No. 5
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC BARRERA, Michael M.
RANK No. 6
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC GORDONAS, Ian Eljan M.
RANK No. 6
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC LAMBONAO, Kesie Jim G.
RANK No. 6
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC GRAN, Francios Gerry J.
RANK No. 7
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC LEE, Donald Kenneth III J.
RANK No. 7
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC PAJE, Lester M.
RANK No. 7
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC MONTAIS, Cyrus Wilbert C.
RANK No. 8
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC PANGANIBAN, Angelo U.
RANK No. 9
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC DE SILVA Reeo L.
RANK No. 10
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC PANDENG, Diosdado Jr C.
RANK No. 10
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam

MASTER MARINER


MM MUNDA, Francis C.
RANK No. 2
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


MM BUTRON, Darre; John M.
RANK No. 7
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam

CHIEF MATE


CM GARCIA, Jovanni S.
RANK No. 2
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM PAGGAO, Christopher Jayson G.
RANK No. 4
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM SIJERA, Marvin Jowerll M.
RANK No. 4
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM JOP, Dennis V.
RANK No. 5
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM ABRERA, Roy D.
RANK No. 6
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM ESTRADA, Rilven A.
RANK No. 7
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM LIAO, Filemon Jr. R.
RANK No. 8
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM CUMLAT, Allan-Jay B.
RANK No. 9
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM PANERIO, Niel E.
RANK No. 10
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM ZARATE Bryan U.
RANK No. 10
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam

OFFICER-IN-CHARGE


OIC OBLEFIAS, Carl Benedict H.
RANK No. 1
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC BARCELLANO, Gregorio Xavier M.
RANK No. 2
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC PERALTA, Joemark A.
RANK No. 3
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC CELIS, Lord Jefferson C.
RANK No. 4
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC CELMAR, Michael V.
RANK No. 4
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC MOTIN, Jonard S.
RANK No. 5
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC MAHUSAY, Loyd P.
RANK No. 5
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC BALUIS, Rogelio Jr. B.
RANK No. 6
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC VILLAVICENCIO, Jesse L.
RANK No. 7
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC CABAÑERO, Richard Jr. C.
RANK No. 8
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC ROQUID, Fritz R.
RANK No. 9
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC CALDINO, Denny John B.
RANK No. 10
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam
MASTER MARINER


MM PAGLINAWAN, Dante C.
RANK No. 1
March 3-4, 2012 Exam


MM PASTOLERO, Cianel O.
RANK No. 2
March 3-4, 2012 Exam


MM JIMENEZ, Marlon G.
RANK No. 4
March 3-4, 2012 Exam


MM ACOTANZA, Adriano Jr. A.
RANK No. 6
March 3-4, 2012 Exam


MM DELA CRUZ, Michael A.
RANK No. 9
March 3-4, 2012 Exam

CHIEF MATE


CM VILLAROSA, Arnold R.
RANK No. 1
March 3-4, 2012 Exam


CM OIDA, Tomas Jr. L.
RANK No. 6
March 3-4, 2012 Exam


CM DURANGO, Jessie L.
RANK No. 7
March 3-4, 2012 Exam


CM DON, Robert R.
RANK No. 8
March 3-4, 2012 Exam


CM CADERAO, Alex C.
RANK No. 10
March 3-4, 2012 Exam

OFFICER-IN-CHARGE


OIC HUGO, Ronel A.
RANK No. 1
March 3-4, 2012 Exam


OIC HERNAEZ, Henry Jr. T.
RANK No. 2
March 3-4, 2012 Exam


OIC LEPAOPAO, Renmiel D.
RANK No. 2
March 3-4, 2012 Exam


OIC VILLA, Amiel Jan Y.
RANK No. 3
March 3-4, 2012 Exam


OIC LIMBOY, Jayson V.
RANK No. 4
March 3-4, 2012 Exam


OIC CHAVENIA, Dominick B.
RANK No. 5
March 3-4, 2012 Exam


OIC TROPA, Jansen Z.
RANK No. 5
March 3-4, 2012 Exam


OIC VILLAMAYOR, Marlon R.
RANK No. 6
March 3-4, 2012 Exam


OIC ACASIO, Ure
RANK No. 7
March 3-4, 2012 Exam


OIC CAMPOREDONDO, Clemente John G.
RANK No. 8
March 3-4, 2012 Exam


OIC TARE, Johnny Ray
RANK No. 9
March 3-4, 2012 Exam


OIC DABLO, Joseph Marie D.
RANK No. 10
March 3-4, 2012 Exam

EXAM DATE: NOV. 5- 6, 2011
MASTER MARINER


MM LINACERO, Carlo N.
RANK No. 1
Nov. 5-6, 2011 Exam


MM SALABAS, Niño Elson O.
RANK No. 2
Nov. 5-6, 2011 Exam


MM DURAN, Jerico M.
RANK No. 7
Nov. 5-6, 2011 Exam


MM BEDUYA, Eduardo Niño S.
RANK No. 8
Nov. 5-6, 2011 Exam

CHIEF MATE


CM ASWANI, Yahsin A.
RANK No. 5
Nov. 5-6, 2011 Exam


CM DAIM, Elizar L.
RANK No. 6
Nov. 5-6, 2011 Exam


CM BAYLON, Erwin M.
RANK No. 7
Nov. 5-6, 2011 Exam


CM ALOJIPAN Gerald Fred M.
RANK No. 8
Nov. 5-6, 2011 Exam


CM MAÑO, Nelson P.
RANK No. 10
Nov. 5-6, 2011 Exam

OFFICER-IN-CHARGE


OIC PANAGLIMA, Junard M.
RANK No. 1
Nov. 5-6, 2011 Exam


OIC NAVARROZA, Erickson P.
RANK No. 2
Nov. 5-6, 2011 Exam


OIC CARTONEROS, Arvin Kriz B.
RANK No. 4
Nov. 5-6, 2011 Exam


OIC GODOY, Don Kristoffer B.
RANK No. 5
Nov. 5-6, 2011 Exam


OIC BUOT, Wyn Love L.
RANK No. 6
Nov. 5-6, 2011 Exam


OIC SIABOC, Kim Silouie P.
RANK No. 9
Nov. 5-6, 2011 Exam


OIC PALILLO, Voltaire V.
RANK No. 10
Nov. 5-6, 2011 Exam

MASTER MARINER


MM DUMAGUITA, Edwardson T.
RANK No. 1
July 16-17, 2011 Exam


MM CAMANAY, Ronnel R.
RANK No. 2
July 16-17, 2011 Exam


MM LONGOS, Josebert D.
RANK No. 4
July 16-17, 2011 Exam


MM ZOLETA, Sherwin T.
RANK No. 8
July 16-17, 2011 Exam

CHIEF MATE


CM ABLIAN, Ronald F.
RANK No. 1
July 16-17, 2011 Exam


CM SALAZAR, Ronald D.
RANK No. 2
July 16-17, 2011 Exam


CM ADAN, Ramil P.
RANK No. 4
July 16-17, 2011 Exam


CM DELIMA, Jan Lenard G.
RANK No. 4
July 16-17, 2011 Exam


CM SAGUCIO, Norman C.
RANK No. 5
July 16-17, 2011 Exam


CM MAGACAT, Eddie D.
RANK No. 8
July 16-17, 2011 Exam


CM DETUBIO, Clifford John Q.
RANK No. 9
July 16-17, 2011 Exam


CM LUNARIO, Victor N.
RANK No. 10
July 16-17, 2011 Exam


CM TANDOC, Roberto U.
RANK No. 10
July 16-17, 2011 Exam

OFFICER-IN-CHARGE


OIC TAGARO, Reynaldo G.
RANK No. 1
July 16-17, 2011 Exam


OIC POSTOR, Almer L.
RANK No. 2
July 16-17, 2011 Exam


OIC CAPIRAL, Lemuel T.
RANK No. 3
July 16-17, 2011 Exam


OIC BALIBAT, Jestoni C.
RANK No. 4
July 16-17, 2011 Exam


OIC GONZALES, Liel R.
RANK No. 5
July 16-17, 2011 Exam


OIC VELUZ, Zaldy F.
RANK No. 8
July 16-17, 2011 Exam


OIC TORRES, Louie Glen D.
RANK No. 9
July 16-17, 2011 Exam