SBR
contact us
LIST OF WES PASSERS
SORT by clicking any of the titles (i.e. No., RANK, NAME, EXAM DATE, SBR BRANCH, GEN. AVE.)
No. RANK NAME EXAM DATE SBR BRANCH GEN. AVE.
1 CM Aguila, Arnel M. May 3 - 4 Manila 73
2 CM Aldovino, Lester A. May 3 - 4 Manila 85
3 CM Magcalas, Leonardo L. May 3 - 4 Manila 79
4 CM Pablo, Ronilo D. May 3 - 4 Manila 81
5 CM Rivas, Ronaldo B. May 3 - 4 Manila 75
6 OIC Cabidoy, Jason T. May 3 - 4 Manila 84
7 OIC Canlas, James T. May 3 - 4 Manila 79
8 OIC Cirera, Rodelito M. May 3 - 4 Manila 75
9 OIC Dela Cruz, Joel M. May 3 - 4 Manila 74
10 OIC Ginez, Renan M. May 3 - 4 Manila 85
11 OIC Quipanes, Manolor Jr. O. May 3 - 4 Manila 70
12 OIC Viola, Sergio Jr. M. May 3 - 4 Manila 71
13 OIC Vitas, John Kenneth A. May 3 - 4 Manila 79
14 OIC Yrañela, Dave Anthony R. May 3 - 4 Manila 75
15 CM Balbido, Joseph May 3 - 4 Bohol 83
16 CM Pogoy, Ubaldo May 3 - 4 Bohol 87
17 OIC Efondo, Niño Jose May 3 - 4 Bohol 71
18 CM Laroa, Larry P. May 3 - 4 Davao 73
19 CM Pedrajas Anacio Jr. B. May 3 - 4 Davao 78
20 CM Rosell Roseller M. May 3 - 4 Davao 88
21 OIC Bocboc, Enrico S. May 3 - 4 Davao 83
22 OIC Gilbuena, Jonathan C. May 3 - 4 Davao 74
23 OIC Montenegro, Warren B. May 3 - 4 Davao 75
24 CM Cabico, Roman M. May 3 - 4 Iloilo 79
25 CM Gales, Junifer H. May 3 - 4 Iloilo 76
26 OIC Delmo, Franklyn Rey Z. May 3 - 4 Iloilo 74
27 OIC Falguera,  Jesus V. May 3 - 4 Iloilo 82
28 OIC Fines, Ralph Q. May 3 - 4 Iloilo 72
29 OIC Tapalla, Sergio III B. May 3 - 4 Iloilo 76
30 OIC Zuniega, John Kenneth A. May 3 - 4 Iloilo 74
31 CM Abequibel, Benjie A. May 3 - 4 Cebu 77
32 CM Desierto, Jan Paul G. May 3 - 4 Cebu 90
33 CM Javier, Felipe Jr. A. May 3 - 4 Cebu 73
34 CM Mabano, Edsel T. May 3 - 4 Cebu 81
35 CM Nuique, Enrique Neil C. May 3 - 4 Cebu 82
36 CM Pedrano, Rex A. May 3 - 4 Cebu 77
37 OIC Elnas, Arnold C. May 3 - 4 Cebu 78
38 CM Porras, Kimjan L. May 5 - 6 Iloilo 79
39 OIC Arca, Ryan Billy D. May 5 - 6 Iloilo 76
40 OIC Pahilanga, Hermes Earl V. May 5 - 6 Iloilo 75
41 CM Perez, Moses Joy Elias P. May 5 - 6 Davao 78
42 CM Alcantara, Ronald E. May 10 - 11 Manila 80
43 CM Allaga, Ermon S. May 10 - 11 Manila 77
44 CM Brusola, Jayson A. May 10 - 11 Manila 81
45 CM Francisco, Bonifacio Jr. S. May 10 - 11 Manila 73
46 CM Lacida, Gerraldo B. May 10 - 11 Manila 82
47 CM Linaza, Alexander D. May 10 - 11 Manila 77
48 CM Nazar, Eraño M. May 10 - 11 Manila 80
49 CM Secreto, Bernardo F. May 10 - 11 Manila 81
50 CM Vitales, Edward P. May 10 - 11 Manila 80
51 OIC Aberilla, Arvin Roi M. May 10 - 11 Manila 82
52 OIC Agcol Junne R. May 10 - 11 Manila 71
53 OIC Castillo, Anthony M. May 10 - 11 Manila 79
54 OIC Develos, Hasser A. May 10 - 11 Manila 75
55 OIC Evangelista, Conchito A. May 10 - 11 Manila 78
56 OIC Reyes, Vance Sergio R. May 10 - 11 Manila 83
57 OIC Rona, Uzziel V. May 10 - 11 Manila 81
58 CM Jamisola, Medardo May 10 - 11 Bohol 84
59 OIC Basillote,Allen May 10 - 11 Bohol 77
60 CM Jumaguin, Wee Willy Winkie S. May 10 - 11 Davao 86
61 CM Requieron Julius M. May 10 - 11 Davao 72
62 OIC Abalajon, Edison D. May 10 - 11 Davao 75
63 OIC Capinig, Ronie R. May 10 - 11 Davao 74
74 CM Paguntalan, Ivan G. May 10 - 11 Iloilo 76
65 OIC Jolabar, Ivan Z. May 10 - 11 Iloilo 70
66 CM Sayson, Rnaje V. May 10 - 11 Cebu 80
67 OIC Palo, Shewin J. May 10 - 11 Cebu 81
68 OIC Rosal Philip B. May 10 - 11 Cebu 78
69 OIC Arbatin, Yogen B. May 12 - 13 Iloilo 78
70 OIC Dignadice, Joseph Rey P. May 12 - 13 Iloilo 71
71 CM Cañete, Jade B. May 12 - 13 Cebu P
72 CM Catalan, Dandy L. May 12 - 13 Cebu 86
73 OIC Advincula, Jead A. May 12 - 13 Cebu 73
74 CM Peñaverde, Gregorio Jr. May 12 - 13 Bohol 86
75 CM Bronce, Roli E. May 17 - 18 Manila 71
76 CM Erquita, Ludvino Jr. B. May 17 - 18 Manila 75
77 CM Nobleza, Ryan M. May 17 - 18 Manila 84
78 OIC Ali-ali Angelo Bryan R. May 17 - 18 Manila 78
79 OIC Berguera, Jefferson M. May 17 - 18 Manila 82
80 OIC Dollentas, Roger III D. May 17 - 18 Manila 78
81 OIC Gonzales, Merck Lee A. May 17 - 18 Manila 83
82 OIC Kabingue, Jefferson C. May 17 - 18 Manila 78
83 OIC Palciso, Patrick A. May 17 - 18 Manila 75
84 OIC Seneriches, Salvador M. May 17 - 18 Manila 73
85 OIC Perez, Adino May 17 - 18 Bohol 71
86 CM Dalugdog, Joel May 17 - 18 Bohol 70
87 CM Chu, Allan L. May 17 - 18 Davao 78
88 OIC Baldevieso, John Earl G. May 17 - 18 Davao 73
89 OIC Banquil, Jupiter D. May 17 - 18 Davao 74
90 OIC Descalzo, Jovenil Jr. C. May 17 - 18 Davao 79
91 OIC Fresco, Joey T. May 17 - 18 Davao 74
92 CM Baritugo, Bentheodore J. May 17 - 18 Cebu 75
93 CM Cababat, Lydio B. May 17 - 18 Cebu 84
94 CM Cobilo, Leonilo A. May 17 - 18 Cebu 78
95 CM Rapal, Rey P. May 17 - 18 Cebu 76
96 CM Reyes, Mark Hans F. May 17 - 18 Cebu 81
97 OIC Cañalita, Jose Romel M. May 17 - 18 Cebu 77
98 OIC Paca-anas, Ronnel Q. May 17 - 18 Cebu 70
99 OIC Pajaron, Jervie A. May 17 - 18 Cebu 75
100 OIC Agustino, Regine B. May 17 - 18 Iloilo 75
101 OIC Gumanit, Rufo May 17 - 18 Rizal 76
102 CM Palconit, Jodave M. May 19 - 20 Davao 81
103 OIC Fabila, Rogie Jr. C. May 19 - 20 Davao 70
104 OIC Paparon, Fritz Von A. May 19 - 20 Davao 80
105 OIC Rendon, Rufino Jr. P. May 19 - 20 Davao 74
106 CM Gonzales, karl Jasper G. May 19 - 20 Iloilo 83
107 OIC Collena, Myro L. May 19 - 20 Iloilo 74
108 OIC Faiganan, Yanky B. May 19 - 20 Iloilo 74
109 OIC Gibraltar, Mark Anthony E. May 19 - 20 Iloilo 74
110 OIC Labita, Arkin, Philip S. May 19 - 20 Cebu P
111 CM Apit, Irvin May 19 - 20 Bohol P
112 CM Galeos, Bayani Alberto May 19 - 20 Bohol 81
113 CM Galecio, Rey Francis F. May 21 - 22 Manila 81
114 CM Nuyad, Mark Lloyd P. May 21 - 22 Manila 75
115 CM Pasang, Elvin C. May 21 - 22 Manila 74
116 OIC Bihag, Erwin J. May 21 - 22 Manila 74
117 OIC Camacho, John Emerson G. May 21 - 22 Manila 74
118 OIC Cruz, Leo T. May 21 - 22 Manila 81
119 OIC David, Christopher G. May 21 - 22 Manila 79
120 OIC Dela Cruz, Erwin F. May 21 - 22 Manila 75
121 OIC Florano, Mark David F. May 21 - 22 Manila 85
122 OIC Habla, Angel Gabriel C. May 21 - 22 Manila 79
123 OIC Licaylicay, Julius E. May 21 - 22 Manila 74
124 OIC Perocho,  Jess B. May 21 - 22 Manila 79
125 CM Garcia, Moises T. May 24 - 25 Manila 72
126 OIC Maghinang, Leoner N. May 24 - 25 Manila 73
127 OIC Pagdulagan, Ranie B. May 24 - 25 Manila 74
128 OIC Salvador, Enrique Jr. M. May 24 - 25 Davao 85
129 CM Querimit, Jimmy G. May 24 - 25 Davao 79
130 OIC Simbajon, Eduardo May 24 - 25 Bohol 78
131 OIC Pitlo, Rodulfo May 24 - 25 Bohol 70
132 CM Balenario, Renante C. May 24 - 25 Iloilo 80
133 OIC Ballarta, Rammel A. May 24 - 25 Iloilo 80
134 OIC Co, Jayson K. May 24 - 25 Iloilo 85
135 OIC Lapating, Leo O. May 24 - 25 Iloilo 76
136 OIC Pacardo, Reymar P. May 24 - 25 Iloilo 70
137 CM Aumentado, Dennis S. May 24 - 25 Cebu 81
138 CM Dinoy, Ronde Jose C. May 24 - 25 Cebu 84
139 CM Hilo, Wilfredo Jr. P. May 24 - 25 Cebu 84
140 CM Judaya, Wendell B. May 24 - 25 Cebu 81
141 OIC Candia, Cielo M. May 24 - 25 Cebu 76
142 OIC Chiong, Rospen P. May 24 - 25 Cebu 80
143 OIC Fernandez, Jeovanne M. May 24 - 25 Cebu 87
144 OIC Morales, Marc James F. May 24 - 25 Cebu 82
145 OIC Pabingwit, Dexter L. May 24 - 25 Cebu 72
146 CM Castro, Edward J. May 26 - 27 Manila 70
147 CM Uy, Luisito G. May 26 - 27 Manila 79
148 OIC Ariniego, Erwin A. May 26 - 27 Manila 70
149 OIC Brusola, Adrian A. May 26 - 27 Manila 70
150 OIC Gonzales, Lester W. May 26 - 27 Manila 78
151 OIC Lumico, Albert B. May 26 - 27 Manila 76
152 CM Caybot, Jovan G.      May 26 - 27 Davao 72
153 OIC Aniñon, Roy Vincent F. May 26 - 27 Cebu 80
154 OIC Tapinit, Raniel D. May 26 - 27 Cebu 76
155 OIC Tuvalles, Danryl Niño Q. May 26 - 27 Cebu 80
156 CM Pioquinto, Franscine B. May 26 - 27 Iloilo 85
157 OIC Advincula, Sylvestir D. May 26 - 27 Iloilo 75
158 OIC Babaran, Aldrin Paul B. May 26 - 27 Iloilo 81
159 OIC Jordan, Luke P. May 26 - 27 Iloilo 76
160 OIC Monana, Carlos III B. May 26 - 27 Iloilo 77
161 OIC Venancia, Jeeve E. May 26 - 27 Iloilo 72
162 CM Abuce, Bernard G. May 28 - 29 Manila 76
163 CM Alforque, Dave S. May 28 - 29 Manila 83
164 CM Caballero, Roberto L. May 28 - 29 Manila 74
165 CM Ermitaño, Jenever S. May 28 - 29 Manila 84
166 CM Gavia, Mark Anthony A. May 28 - 29 Manila 81
167 OIC Apuli, Wilfredo B. May 28 - 29 Manila 80
168 OIC Cairme, Marvin Rae B. May 28 - 29 Manila 84
169 OIC Danao,  Aries A. May 28 - 29 Manila 84
170 OIC Filosofo, Jomar A. May 28 - 29 Manila 82
171 OIC Pacolor, Jerome P. May 28 - 29 Manila 71
172 OIC Pajayat, Richard L. May 28 - 29 Manila 79
173 OIC Renejane, John Ryan P. May 28 - 29 Manila 84
174 OIC Sapayan, Paulo T. May 28 - 29 Manila 73
175 OIC Tabigne, Eugene Joy P. May 28 - 29 Manila 77
176 OIC Tacan, Frank P. May 28 - 29 Manila 78




MASTER MARINER


MM LAÑAS, Ryan Augustine C.
RANK No. 2
UNIVERSITY OF CEBU


MM OMALLAO, Beltran Jr. O.
RANK No. 3
JOHN B. LACSON - MOLO


MM LUIS, Leysam G.
RANK No. 4
PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY


MM LABORDO, Rodney A.
RANK No. 5
ILOILO STATE COLLEGE OF FISHERIES (MAIN)


MM BATOON, Marvin D.
RANK No. 6
PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY


MM JAVA, Lemuel A.
RANK No. 8
SAINT THERESE-MTC COLLEGE-ILOILO CITY


MM DUMAS, Leah A.
RANK No. 10
OUR LADY OF FATIMA UNIVERSITY - VALENZUELA

CHIEF MATE


CM SAGUN, Donald M.
RANK No. 2
PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY


CM ADEM, Jaypee A.
RANK No. 3
LYCEUM OF BATANGAS


CM ESPINA, Sherwin L.
RANK No. 3
UNIVERSITY OF CEBU


CM UMEREZ, Alvin Q.
RANK No. 4
UNIVERSITY OF CEBU


CM LIM, Christian Angelo S.
RANK No. 5
PALOMPON INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY


CM GENERAL, Glenn G.
RANK No. 6
JOHN B. LACSON - MOLO


CM RANAY, Francisco Y.
RANK No. 7
PHILIPPINE MARITIME INSTITUTE - QC


CM SOLON, Brando N.
RANK No. 7
SAINT JOSEPH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY


CM SALON, Fel Richard E.
RANK No. 8
MISAMIS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY


CM LAURENTE, Edmundo P.
RANK No. 9
ZAMBOANGA STATE COLLEGE OF MARINE SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY


CM MANGOMA, Heinrich L.
RANK No. 9
UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN VALLEY


CM VILLANUEVA, Leonel Great I.
RANK No. 10
INTER-GLOBAL COLLEGE FOUNDATION

OFFICER-IN-CHARGE


OIC AMBRAD, John Ferdinand C.
RANK No. 1
UNIVERSITY OF CEBU


OIC ARGANA, Laurence A.
RANK No. 2
PMMS - LAS PIÑAS


OIC HORBINO, Brette
RANK No. 3
PMMS - LAS PIÑAS


OIC LABAJO, Melchor G.
RANK No. 4
UNIVERSITY OF CEBU


OIC NASIAD, Sean Robert L.
RANK No. 5
UNIVERSITY OF CEBU IN LAPULAPU & MANDAUE


OIC PASCUAL, James Aaron O.
RANK No. 5
PMMS - LAS PIÑAS


OIC LAGANHON, Rejie A.
RANK No. 6
DMMA COLLEGE


OIC MONTICALVO, Mel Jhon B.
RANK No. 7
PMMS - LAS PIÑAS


OIC OPEÑA, Jay Russel G.
RANK No. 8
MANUEL S. ENVERGA UNIVERSITY FOUNDATION - LUCENA CITY


OIC ALPES, Albert John J.
RANK No. 9
UNIVERSITY OF CEBU


OIC MAABA, Mark Wilson M.
RANK No. 10
WEST BAY COLLEGE


OIC SUPREMO, Eubert Glen M.
RANK No. 10
UNIVERSITY OF CEBU








MASTER MARINER


MM LOPEZ, Edsel C.
RANK No. 1
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


MM POBLETE, Jason R.
RANK No. 3
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


CHIEF MATE


CM TILACAS, Espiritu Jr. S.
RANK No. 1
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


CM ORONGAN, Ivan Joey B.
RANK No. 2
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


CM De ASIS, Vincent S.
RANK No. 3
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


CM ESPEJO, George Jr. B.
RANK No. 3
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


CM BAUTISTA, Perdon M.
RANK No. 4
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


CM GOMEZ, Junn Anthony D.
RANK No. 5
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


CM FANIEGA, Christian Frances S.
RANK No. 6
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


CM MENDOZA, Mario Q.
RANK No. 7
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


CM GASCON, Jayson E.
RANK No. 8
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


CM SISON, Kevin Vonn C.
RANK No. 8
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


CM FEDERICO, Kimberly L.
RANK No. 9
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


CM SILVA, Rodrigo F.
RANK No. 9
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


CM GLORIA, Enecitas Jr. V.
RANK No. 10
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam

OFFICER-IN-CHARGE


OIC DIANING, Harjay C.
RANK No. 1
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


OIC LIMPANGOG, Scotch D.
RANK No. 2
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


OIC ISADA, Ramel M.
RANK No. 3
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


OIC EUGENIO, Gerome T.
RANK No. 4
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


OIC LEDAMO, Kim Anthony M.
RANK No. 5
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


OIC ILAGAN, Robinhood A.
RANK No. 6
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


OIC VILLAMOR, Mark A.
RANK No. 6
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


OIC BOLO, Mark John C.
RANK No. 7
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


OIC BEATING, Meddie P.
RANK No. 8
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


OIC PUNZALAN, Bobby II R.
RANK No. 9
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


OIC BOLANTE, Lyndon C.
RANK No. 10
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


OIC CAPAOAY, Allen A.
RANK No. 10
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam


OIC ICAY, Jason D.
RANK No. 10
January 19 & 20, 2013 Exam







MASTER MARINER


MM MUNAR, John Winsome L.
RANK No. 1
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


MM VILLALONGJA, Raul L.
RANK No. 4
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


MM CORTES, Carlo M.
RANK No. 5
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


MM CABARDO, Jomil M.
RANK No. 6
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


MM BOLAMBOT, Wilbert R.
RANK No. 8
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam

CHIEF MATE


CM BUNGABONG, Niño C.
RANK No. 1
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM LO, Angelo A.
RANK No. 2
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM MORILLO, Reanhard R.
RANK No. 2
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM CABO, Bernie T.
RANK No. 3
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM ZAUSA, Roderick S.
RANK No. 4
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM OBLEFIAS, Leo Carlo B.
RANK No. 5
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM CASTILLO, Roy M.
RANK No. 6
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM DINGCONG, Ulyis D.
RANK No. 7
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM GERBESE, Marvin A.
RANK No. 7
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM REGLOS, Kenneth S.
RANK No. 7
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM VALENZUELA, Mark Alvin D.
RANK No. 7
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM GOZOS, Emed P.
RANK No. 8
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM ALVARAN, Marvin I.
RANK No. 9
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM CALIMPONG, Anthony D.
RANK No. 10
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM MAGSACAY, Rendon A.
RANK No. 10
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam

OFFICER-IN-CHARGE


OIC MASCARDO, Greg A.
RANK No. 1
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC BUCONG, Flaviano T.
RANK No. 2
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC MATUNNO, Lawrence O.
RANK No. 3
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC REMOLACIO, Greeves Charlton J.
RANK No. 4
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC REYES, Rustan Paolo A.
RANK No. 5
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC BARRERA, Michael M.
RANK No. 6
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC GORDONAS, Ian Eljan M.
RANK No. 6
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC LAMBONAO, Kesie Jim G.
RANK No. 6
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC GRAN, Francios Gerry J.
RANK No. 7
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC LEE, Donald Kenneth III J.
RANK No. 7
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC PAJE, Lester M.
RANK No. 7
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC MONTAIS, Cyrus Wilbert C.
RANK No. 8
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC PANGANIBAN, Angelo U.
RANK No. 9
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC DE SILVA Reeo L.
RANK No. 10
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC PANDENG, Diosdado Jr C.
RANK No. 10
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam






MASTER MARINER


MM MUNDA, Francis C.
RANK No. 2
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


MM BUTRON, Darre; John M.
RANK No. 7
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam

CHIEF MATE


CM GARCIA, Jovanni S.
RANK No. 2
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM PAGGAO, Christopher Jayson G.
RANK No. 4
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM SIJERA, Marvin Jowerll M.
RANK No. 4
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM JOP, Dennis V.
RANK No. 5
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM ABRERA, Roy D.
RANK No. 6
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM ESTRADA, Rilven A.
RANK No. 7
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM LIAO, Filemon Jr. R.
RANK No. 8
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM CUMLAT, Allan-Jay B.
RANK No. 9
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM PANERIO, Niel E.
RANK No. 10
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


CM ZARATE Bryan U.
RANK No. 10
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam

OFFICER-IN-CHARGE


OIC OBLEFIAS, Carl Benedict H.
RANK No. 1
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC BARCELLANO, Gregorio Xavier M.
RANK No. 2
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC PERALTA, Joemark A.
RANK No. 3
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC CELIS, Lord Jefferson C.
RANK No. 4
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC CELMAR, Michael V.
RANK No. 4
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC MOTIN, Jonard S.
RANK No. 5
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC MAHUSAY, Loyd P.
RANK No. 5
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC BALUIS, Rogelio Jr. B.
RANK No. 6
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC VILLAVICENCIO, Jesse L.
RANK No. 7
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC CABAÑERO, Richard Jr. C.
RANK No. 8
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC ROQUID, Fritz R.
RANK No. 9
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam


OIC CALDINO, Denny John B.
RANK No. 10
November 10 & 11, 2012 Exam




EXAM DATE: MARCH 3-4, 2012


MASTER MARINER


MM PAGLINAWAN, Dante C.
RANK No. 1
March 3-4, 2012 Exam


MM PASTOLERO, Cianel O.
RANK No. 2
March 3-4, 2012 Exam


MM JIMENEZ, Marlon G.
RANK No. 4
March 3-4, 2012 Exam


MM ACOTANZA, Adriano Jr. A.
RANK No. 6
March 3-4, 2012 Exam


MM DELA CRUZ, Michael A.
RANK No. 9
March 3-4, 2012 Exam

CHIEF MATE


CM VILLAROSA, Arnold R.
RANK No. 1
March 3-4, 2012 Exam


CM OIDA, Tomas Jr. L.
RANK No. 6
March 3-4, 2012 Exam


CM DURANGO, Jessie L.
RANK No. 7
March 3-4, 2012 Exam


CM DON, Robert R.
RANK No. 8
March 3-4, 2012 Exam


CM CADERAO, Alex C.
RANK No. 10
March 3-4, 2012 Exam

OFFICER-IN-CHARGE


OIC HUGO, Ronel A.
RANK No. 1
March 3-4, 2012 Exam


OIC HERNAEZ, Henry Jr. T.
RANK No. 2
March 3-4, 2012 Exam


OIC LEPAOPAO, Renmiel D.
RANK No. 2
March 3-4, 2012 Exam


OIC VILLA, Amiel Jan Y.
RANK No. 3
March 3-4, 2012 Exam


OIC LIMBOY, Jayson V.
RANK No. 4
March 3-4, 2012 Exam


OIC CHAVENIA, Dominick B.
RANK No. 5
March 3-4, 2012 Exam


OIC TROPA, Jansen Z.
RANK No. 5
March 3-4, 2012 Exam


OIC VILLAMAYOR, Marlon R.
RANK No. 6
March 3-4, 2012 Exam


OIC ACASIO, Ure
RANK No. 7
March 3-4, 2012 Exam


OIC CAMPOREDONDO, Clemente John G.
RANK No. 8
March 3-4, 2012 Exam


OIC TARE, Johnny Ray
RANK No. 9
March 3-4, 2012 Exam


OIC DABLO, Joseph Marie D.
RANK No. 10
March 3-4, 2012 Exam




EXAM DATE: NOV. 5-6, 2011


MASTER MARINER


MM LINACERO, Carlo N.
RANK No. 1
Nov. 5-6, 2011 Exam


MM SALABAS, Niño Elson O.
RANK No. 2
Nov. 5-6, 2011 Exam


MM DURAN, Jerico M.
RANK No. 7
Nov. 5-6, 2011 Exam


MM BEDUYA, Eduardo Niño S.
RANK No. 8
Nov. 5-6, 2011 Exam

CHIEF MATE


CM ASWANI, Yahsin A.
RANK No. 5
Nov. 5-6, 2011 Exam


CM DAIM, Elizar L.
RANK No. 6
Nov. 5-6, 2011 Exam


CM BAYLON, Erwin M.
RANK No. 7
Nov. 5-6, 2011 Exam


CM ALOJIPAN Gerald Fred M.
RANK No. 8
Nov. 5-6, 2011 Exam


CM MAÑO, Nelson P.
RANK No. 10
Nov. 5-6, 2011 Exam

OFFICER-IN-CHARGE


OIC PANAGLIMA, Junard M.
RANK No. 1
Nov. 5-6, 2011 Exam


OIC NAVARROZA, Erickson P.
RANK No. 2
Nov. 5-6, 2011 Exam


OIC CARTONEROS, Arvin Kriz B.
RANK No. 4
Nov. 5-6, 2011 Exam


OIC GODOY, Don Kristoffer B.
RANK No. 5
Nov. 5-6, 2011 Exam


OIC BUOT, Wyn Love L.
RANK No. 6
Nov. 5-6, 2011 Exam


OIC SIABOC, Kim Silouie P.
RANK No. 9
Nov. 5-6, 2011 Exam


OIC PALILLO, Voltaire V.
RANK No. 10
Nov. 5-6, 2011 Exam




EXAM DATE: JULY 16-17, 2011


MASTER MARINER


MM DUMAGUITA, Edwardson T.
RANK No. 1
July 16-17, 2011 Exam


MM CAMANAY, Ronnel R.
RANK No. 2
July 16-17, 2011 Exam


MM LONGOS, Josebert D.
RANK No. 4
July 16-17, 2011 Exam


MM ZOLETA, Sherwin T.
RANK No. 8
July 16-17, 2011 Exam

CHIEF MATE


CM ABLIAN, Ronald F.
RANK No. 1
July 16-17, 2011 Exam


CM SALAZAR, Ronald D.
RANK No. 2
July 16-17, 2011 Exam


CM ADAN, Ramil P.
RANK No. 4
July 16-17, 2011 Exam


CM DELIMA, Jan Lenard G.
RANK No. 4
July 16-17, 2011 Exam


CM SAGUCIO, Norman C.
RANK No. 5
July 16-17, 2011 Exam


CM MAGACAT, Eddie D.
RANK No. 8
July 16-17, 2011 Exam


CM DETUBIO, Clifford John Q.
RANK No. 9
July 16-17, 2011 Exam


CM LUNARIO, Victor N.
RANK No. 10
July 16-17, 2011 Exam


CM TANDOC, Roberto U.
RANK No. 10
July 16-17, 2011 Exam

OFFICER-IN-CHARGE


OIC TAGARO, Reynaldo G.
RANK No. 1
July 16-17, 2011 Exam


OIC POSTOR, Almer L.
RANK No. 2
July 16-17, 2011 Exam


OIC CAPIRAL, Lemuel T.
RANK No. 3
July 16-17, 2011 Exam


OIC BALIBAT, Jestoni C.
RANK No. 4
July 16-17, 2011 Exam


OIC GONZALES, Liel R.
RANK No. 5
July 16-17, 2011 Exam


OIC VELUZ, Zaldy F.
RANK No. 8
July 16-17, 2011 Exam


OIC TORRES, Louie Glen D.
RANK No. 9
July 16-17, 2011 Exam


COMPREHENSIVE
and UP-TO-DATE
REVIEW HANDBOOKS
BOOK 1:
NAVIGATION
BOOK 2:
GENERAL SHIP KNOWLEDGE AND CARGO OPERATIONS
BOOK 3:
CONTROLLING THE OPERATION OF THE SHIP AND CARE FOR PERSONS ON BOARD
BOOK 4:
COLLISION REGULATIONS
CD SELF REVIEWERS

REVIEW MASTER
(Shipboard Edition)

REVIEW MASTER
(Home Edition)
2012 (January to December)
1661 out of 1852 = 89.7%
2011 (January to December)
2403 out of 2624 = 91.6%
2010 (January to December)
1356 out of 1447 = 93.7%
home     |     about us     |     branches     |     prc requirements     |     exam schedule     |     exam results     |     gallery     |     contact us