sbr logo
LIST OF WES PASSERS
SORT by clicking any of the titles (i.e. No., RANK, NAME, EXAM DATE, SBR BRANCH, GEN. AVE.)
No. RANK NAME EXAM DATE SBR BRANCH GEN. AVE.
1 CM Caliwara, Teodulo A. October 1 - 2 Manila 82
2 CM Chong, Jomari Paul B. October 1 - 2 Manila 83
3 CM Remaldora, Ramon Jr. B. October 1 - 2 Manila 76
4 CM Torreda, Eric A. October 1 - 2 Manila 80
5 CM Turaja, Cristony B. October 1 - 2 Manila 81
6 OIC Agawin, John Floyd P. October 1 - 2 Manila 82
7 OIC Baptisma, Cliff John C. October 1 - 2 Manila 75
8 OIC De Mata, Mark Andrei F. October 1 - 2 Manila 81
9 OIC Deleña, Mark Anthony October 1 - 2 Manila 88
10 OIC Garces, Claro Jr. L. October 1 - 2 Manila 76
11 OIC Gerochi, Gerard A. October 1 - 2 Manila 83
12 OIC Magno, Jan Vlademir B. October 1 - 2 Manila 80
13 OIC Olicia,  Harvey G. October 1 - 2 Manila 88
14 OIC Rey, Jowell V. October 1 - 2 Manila 77
15 OIC Reyes, Jericho Ryan C. October 1 - 2 Manila 78
16 OIC Tobias, Akeem Jerome A. October 1 - 2 Manila 78
17 OIC Galabo, Gilbert O. October 1 - 2 Gensan 78
18 OIC Ngitngit, Arthur P. October 1 - 2 Gensan 77
19 CM Tato, Roger O. October 1 - 2 Talisay 79
20 CM Bito-on, Eduardo Jr. S. October 1 - 2 Iloilo 72
21 CM Talaron, Rommel T. October 1 - 2 Iloilo 80
22 OIC Azarce, Aaron  Cris C. October 1 - 2 Iloilo 77
23 OIC Escaba, Gene Jr. E. October 1 - 2 Iloilo 74
24 OIC Gumban, Regeil A. October 1 - 2 Iloilo 81
25 OIC Sarabia, Michael John S, October 1 - 2 Iloilo 79
26 OIC Tabilog, Danilo G. October 1 - 2 Iloilo 78
27 CM Golingay, Jonathan L. October 3 - 4 Gensan 84
28 CM Idorot, Anthony Q. October 3 - 4 Aklan 82
29 CM Fabila, Mark Ren E. October 3 - 4 Aklan 88
30 CM Condez, Herman S. October 3 - 4 Iloilo 80
31 CM Cuadra, Pol A. October 3 - 4 Iloilo 81
32 OIC Abordaje, John Dexter C. October 3 - 4 Iloilo 74
33 OIC Bordador, Samuel L. October 3 - 4 Iloilo 72
34 OIC Canindo, Darwin C. October 3 - 4 Iloilo 70
35 OIC Guzman, Mikko Joseph T. October 3 - 4 Iloilo 75
36 OIC Lutero, Marvain Louie Q. October 3 - 4 Iloilo 72
37 OIC Palmes, Floyd Lyndon T. October 3 - 4 Iloilo 74
38 OIC Supetran, Ian A. October 3 - 4 Iloilo 82
39 OIC Trayco, James N. October 3 - 4 Iloilo 81
40 CM Carinan, Dante B. October 5 - 6 Manila 76
41 CM Esporna, Regie C. October 5 - 6 Manila 82
42 CM Mabaquiao, Feliper Hugo Z. October 5 - 6 Manila 75
43 CM Superales, Mark Richard A. October 5 - 6 Manila 88
44 OIC Cabacos, Teopisto III B. October 5 - 6 Manila 78
45 OIC Dalida, Mark Lester S. October 5 - 6 Manila 75
46 OIC Lota, Melvin T. October 5 - 6 Manila 75
47 OIC Rosallosa, Edwen T. October 5 - 6 Manila 72
48 OIC Tabarango, Albert M. October 5 - 6 Manila 74
49 OIC Tamparong, Ronifer G. October 5 - 6 Manila 83
50 OIC Villanueva, Michael S. October 5 - 6 Manila 83
51 CM Mangubat, Wilson S. October 5 - 6 Talisay 76
52 CM Pelesco, Julius L. October 5 - 6 Talisay 85
53 CM Maestrado, Socrates H. October 5 - 6 Bohol 83
54 OIC Barbarona, Humprey G. October 5 - 6 Bohol 74
55 OIC Betco, Ramel B. October 5 - 6 Bohol 80
56 OIC Ladra, Renato O. October 5 - 6 Bohol 80
57 OIC Diesta, Arjay A. October 5 - 6 Rizal 81
58 OIC Macaldo, Ricardo R. October 5 - 6 Rizal 80
59 OIC Maga-an, Ryan G. October 5 - 6 Rizal 85
60 CM Atchico, Geraldo A. October 8 - 9 Manila 76
61 OIC Caliwag, Ricardo P. October 8 - 9 Manila 76
62 OIC Cañete, Jose Archie A. October 8 - 9 Manila 80
63 OIC Casera, Ernie A. October 8 - 9 Manila 80
64 OIC Rivera, Denmarc G. October 8 - 9 Manila 79
65 OIC Saulog, Bobby I. October 8 - 9 Manila 78
66 CM Go, Benson C. October 15 - 16 Manila 78
67 CM Infante, Eduard M. October 15 - 16 Manila 73
68 OIC Atienza, Maweh Earl B. October 15 - 16 Manila 72
69 OIC Calpito, Rowel October 15 - 16 Manila 81
70 OIC Comboy, Daniel L. October 15 - 16 Manila 79
71 OIC Limalima, Benjie M. October 15 - 16 Manila 77
72 OIC Malanog, Felix Jr. D. October 15 - 16 Manila 71
73 OIC Pabello, Serdan Jr. C. October 15 - 16 Manila 73
74 OIC Cordero, Carlo A. October 17 - 18 Davao 84
75 CM Sabrido, Rutherford T. October 17 - 18 Davao 81
76 OIC San Juan, Darwin Y. October 17 - 18 Gensan 79
77 OIC Yango, Kevin Jordan T. October 17 - 18 Gensan 78
78 CM Miranda, Marchbehm October 19 - 20 Manila 74
79 OIC Montalbo, Jaypee M. October 19 - 20 Manila 84
80 CM Elicanal, Neil M. October 22 - 23 Manila 86
81 OIC Escaba, Johnson E. October 24 - 25 Cagayan De Oro 72
82 OIC Paradero, Alvin S. October 24 - 25 Cagayan De Oro 77
83 CM Patatag, Joebert L. October 24 - 25 Cebu 85
84 CM Cabigat, Daniel John G. October 29 - 30 Manila 88
85 CM Cadag, Joel V. October 29 - 30 Manila 84
86 OIC Laran, Jose B. October 29 - 30 Cebu 87